Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Tidavallen B-plan Konstgräs
Ekedalens SK - Skultorps IF4  -  0  
MARS 2020
 
02
20:15
mån
20:15    
Tidavallen B-plan Konstgräs
Ekedalens SK U - Tomtens IF U2  -  3  
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Tidavallen B-plan Konstgräs
Ekedalens SK - Skultorps IF4  -  0  
 
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Kunskapens Hus, konstgräs
Sätila SK - Ekedalens SK1  -  1  
 
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Mörlanda B konstgräs
Annelunds IF - Ekedalens SK1  -  2  
APRIL 2020
 
10
11:00
fre
11:00    
Slätthult
Sjuntorps IF - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Västerby IP A-plan
Götene IF - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
20
18:30
mån
18:30    
Kullaborg, A-plan
Korsberga IF - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
27
18:45
mån
18:45    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Skara FC  -      
29
18:45
ons
18:45    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Tibro AIK FK  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lekevi IP A-plan
IFK Mariestad - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
04
19:00
mån
19:00    
Brovalla A
Valtorps IF - Ekedalens SK  -      
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Ulvåkers IF  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Lindvallen A
Vinninga AIF - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Vara SK  -      
 
18
19:00
mån
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Åsarp-Trädet FK  -      
21
14:00
tor
14:00    
Arena Vallensås
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Fagersanna IF  -      
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Råda BK  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Stavrelunds IP A-plan
Trollhättans FK - Ekedalens SK  -      
 
09
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ekvallen A
Grolanda/Floby - Ekedalens SK  -      
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Falköpings FK  -      
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Mullsj IF A1  -  0  
 
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Fröjereds IF  -      
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
Odenplan A-plan
IFK Falkping FF - Ekedalens SK5  -  1  
 
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ardala IP A
Ardala GoIF - Ekedalens SK  -      
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Tomtens IF1  -  0  
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Falevi
Falköpings FK - Ekedalens SK  -      
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Götene IF0  -  5  
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fröjevi A
Fröjereds IF - Ekedalens SK2  -  4  
JULI 2020
 
01
19:00
ons
19:00    
Sparbanken Arena A
Skara FC - Ekedalens SK3  -  3  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - IFK Värsås U1  -      
 
31
19:00
fre
19:00    
Sdermalms IP
IFK Skvde FK - Ekedalens SK1  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Arena Vallensås
Åsarp-Trädet FK - Ekedalens SK4  -  1  
 
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Korsberga IF4  -  3  
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - IFK Mariestad1  -  0  
 
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
Åbrovallen A
Ulvåkers IF - Ekedalens SK2  -  0  
18
18:45
tis
18:45    
Sportparken A
Tibro AIK FK - Ekedalens SK5  -  3  
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Vinninga AIF0  -  2  
 
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
Torsvallen A-plan
Vara SK - Ekedalens SK2  -  2  
 
31
18:15
mån
18:15    
Värsås IP A-plan
IFK Värsås U1 - Ekedalens SK3  -  1  
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
03
18:15
tor
18:15    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Falköpings FK8  -  2  
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Åsarp-Trädet FK0  -  1  
 
09
19:00
ons
19:00    
Idrottsparken, Sandhem B-plan
Sandhem/Mullsjö - Ekedalens SK  -      
09
19:00
ons
19:00    
Idrottsparken, Sandhem B-plan
Sandhem/Mullsjö - Ekedalens SK1  -  3  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Rådavallen A-plan
Råda BK - Ekedalens SK1  -  7  
 
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fagervi IP A-plan
Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK3  -  4  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Trollhättans FK2  -  1  
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Grolanda/Floby1  -  0  
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Odenplan A-plan
Falköpings FK - Ekedalens SK0  -  6  
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
15:00
lör
15:00    
Idrottsparken
Ekedalens SK - Ardala GoIF4  -  0  
 
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
Odenvi Konstgräs
Ekedalens SK - Valtorps IF0  -  2